title
HomeHot ZonesUpcoming Spray EventsCounty ContactsWhat Can I Do?WNV InfoMosquito SurveillanceAnimalsBrochures/FactsheetsMedia/Press Releases

Surveillance Data and Maps


Select a county below to view surveillance information for that county.

Map of Surveillance Results Adams County - Red/Virus Present Allegheny County - Red/Virus Present Armstrong County - Red/Virus Present Beaver County - Red/Virus Present Bedford County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Berks County - Red/Virus Present Blair County - Red/Virus Present Bradford County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Bucks County - Red/Virus Present Butler County - Red/Virus Present Cambria County - Red/Virus Present Cameron County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Carbon County - Red/Virus Present Centre County - Red/Virus Present Chester County - Red/Virus Present Clarion County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Clearfield County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Clinton County - Red/Virus Present Columbia County - Red/Virus Present Crawford County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Cumberland County - Red/Virus Present Dauphin County - Red/Virus Present Delaware County - Red/Virus Present Elk County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Erie County - Red/Virus Present Fayette County - Red/Virus Present Forest County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Franklin County - Red/Virus Present Fulton County - Red/Virus Present Greene County - Red/Virus Present Huntingdon County - Red/Virus Present Indiana County - Red/Virus Present Jefferson County - Red/Virus Present Juniata County - Red/Virus Present Lackawanna County - Red/Virus Present Lancaster County - Red/Virus Present Lawrence County - Red/Virus Present Lebanon County - Red/Virus Present Lehigh County - Red/Virus Present Luzerne County - Red/Virus Present Lycoming County - Red/Virus Present McKean County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Mercer County - Red/Virus Present Mifflin County - Red/Virus Present Monroe County - Red/Virus Present Montgomery County - Red/Virus Present Montour County - Red/Virus Present Northampton County - Red/Virus Present Northumberland County - Red/Virus Present Perry County - Red/Virus Present Philadelphia County - Red/Virus Present Pike County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Potter County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Schuylkill County - Red/Virus Present Snyder County - Red/Virus Present Somerset County - Red/Virus Present Sullivan County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Susquehanna County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Tioga County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Union County - Red/Virus Present Venango County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Warren County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Washington County - Red/Virus Present Wayne County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Westmoreland County - Red/Virus Present Wyoming County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found York County - Red/Virus Present Counties in Blue are counties in which virus has not yet been found during the year.  Move your cursor over individual counties to determine county surveillance status. Counties in Red are counties in which virus has been found during the year.  Move your cursor over individual counties to determine county surveillance status.

Red/Blue Map Legend - Red = Virus Found, Blue = No Virus Found

Tabular view of PA county surveillance status for 2017

Pennsylvania Surveillance

Surveillance Type Number Collected Number Tested Number Positives
Humans N/A N/A 17*
Human Blood Donors N/A N/A 1
Dead Birds 97 95 42
Mosquito Samples 32043 14252 2575
Mosquito Pools N/A 21606 3199
Veterinary Samples N/A N/A 14*
*This number may include positive cases for pathogens other than West Nile Virus. For more information, please see the corresponding Human Cases or Veterinary Positives tables below.


View:  County Positives Summary  |  Human Cases  |  Mosquito Positives  |  Avian Positives  |  Veterinary Positives

County Positives Summary

CountyTotal
Positives
Human
Cases
Avian SamplesMosquito SamplesVeterinary
Positives
CollectedTestedPositiveCollectedTestedPositive
Adams167000018947071670
Allegheny601221817323580
Armstrong200008620
Beaver480000787321480
Bedford001109200
Berks118155517066261120
Blair290884717357250
Bradford000000000
Bucks162000015327811620
Butler70000271570
Cambria160110705212160
Cameron000001000
Carbon10000653410
Centre360313115463198210
Chester159433013057431550
Clarion000006300
Clearfield002207000
Clinton1111010300
Columbia160000254122160
Crawford000000000
Cumberland156133319485931502
Dauphin146100010775681450
Delaware2330441202110442320
Elk000000000
Erie4022235211920
Fayette170111535186160
Forest000000000
Franklin4800001034361453
Fulton200009420
Greene290000372167290
Huntingdon205520000
Indiana2000011720
Jefferson101103310
Juniata301106430
Lackawanna161000418194150
Lancaster6602201197485651
Lawrence310000661277310
Lebanon580110753329580
Lehigh741000756445730
Luzerne650000531356650
Lycoming330110510195330
McKean0000015100
Mercer101110000
Mifflin90000401654
Monroe240752419217220
Montgomery124100013846241230
Montour12000010452120
Northampton171220544180160
Northumberland311110445173300
Perry103316000
Philadelphia2601000222911842590
Pike000000000
Potter000000000
Schuylkill210111389141200
Snyder16000016658142
Somerset1000014910
Sullivan000000000
Susquehanna000000000
Tioga001100000
Union400111245128390
Venango000000000
Warren000004000
Washington220000454156211
Wayne000000000
Westmoreland182000603232160
Wyoming000000000
York2430552247512912401
TOTAL2648179795423204314252257514
Positive Counties49
Counties with
Human Positives
13
Counties with
Dead Bird Positives
15
Counties with
Mosquito Positives
45
Counties with
Veterinary Positives
7

Human Positives Reported
Top

(Most recent cases reported at top of table)

Pathogen County Gender Date Reported
West Nile Virus Westmoreland Male October 2017
West Nile Virus Chester Male October 2017
West Nile Virus Philadelphia Male October 2017
West Nile Virus Westmoreland Female October 2017
West Nile Virus Berks Male October 2017
West Nile Virus Lehigh Male September 2017
West Nile Virus Lackawanna Male September 2017
West Nile Virus Chester Female September 2017
West Nile Virus Clinton Male September 2017
West Nile Virus Northumberland Male September 2017
West Nile Virus Chester Male September 2017
West Nile Virus Dauphin Male September 2017
West Nile Virus Northampton Female September 2017
West Nile Virus Chester Male August 2017
West Nile Virus Cumberland Female August 2017
West Nile Virus Allegheny Female August 2017
West Nile Virus Montgomery Male August 2017

Mosquito Positives Collected
Top

Mosquito samples may consist of 1 or more mosquito pools with 1 or more species. The samples below are ordered by County, then by Recent Date.

County Municipality Date Species
Adams County Mosquito Samples
Adams Conewago Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams New Oxford Boro 9/21/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Berwick Twp 9/19/2017 Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Straban Twp 9/19/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 9/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/15/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Reading Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Union Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Hamiltonban Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Adams Conewago Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 9/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Union Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Latimore Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Reading Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Bendersville Boro 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Arendtsville Boro 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Straban Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/25/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Union Twp 8/25/2017 Culex salinarius
Adams Union Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/25/2017 Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams East Berlin Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Berwick Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Abbottstown Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Reading Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Reading Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Latimore Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Huntington Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Tyrone Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Straban Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Straban Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams New Oxford Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams New Oxford Boro 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Union Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Bonneauville Boro 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Union Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Straban Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/4/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/4/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Berwick Twp 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Straban Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Latimore Twp 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/27/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Straban Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Berwick Twp 7/27/2017 Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 7/27/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Reading Twp 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Reading Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Reading Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Mount Joy Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 7/20/2017 Culex restuans
Adams New Oxford Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Reading Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex salinarius
Adams Conewago Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Reading Twp 7/13/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/6/2017 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Adams Straban Twp 7/6/2017 Culex restuans
Allegheny County Mosquito Samples
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/7/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 6/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Armstrong County Mosquito Samples
Armstrong Cowanshannock Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Armstrong North Buffalo Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver County Mosquito Samples
Beaver Baden Boro 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Beaver Falls City 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Big Beaver Boro 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Aliquippa City 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Monaca Boro 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Brighton Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Georgetown Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Aliquippa City 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Baden Boro 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver Harmony Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Independence Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Monaca Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Baden Boro 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Brighton Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver Patterson Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver Monaca Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Bridgewater Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Beaver Aliquippa City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Monaca Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Greene Twp 8/22/2017 Culex spp.
Beaver Greene Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Patterson Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Independence Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Beaver Monaca Boro 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver Brighton Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver Independence Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Aliquippa City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Franklin Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Marion Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Rochester Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Beaver Harmony Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Beaver Hopewell Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Greene Twp 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver Greene Twp 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver Aliquippa City 7/18/2017 Culex restuans
Beaver Bridgewater Boro 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Brighton Twp 6/14/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks County Mosquito Samples
Berks Mohnton Boro 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Exeter Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Exeter Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Cumru Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Shillington Boro 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Kenhorst Boro 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Maidencreek Twp 9/21/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Topton Boro 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Bern Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Kenhorst Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Amity Twp 9/14/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Birdsboro Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Amity Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Kenhorst Boro 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Exeter Twp 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Hamburg Boro 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Spring Twp 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Cumru Twp 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Wyomissing Boro 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Kenhorst Boro 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Cumru Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Bern Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Shillington Boro 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Kenhorst Boro 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Saint Lawrence Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Spring Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Berks South Heidelberg Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Cumru Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Cumru Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Kenhorst Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Maxatawny Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Kutztown Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Topton Boro 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Amity Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Saint Lawrence Boro 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Exeter Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Cumru Twp 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Mohnton Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Centre Twp 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Shoemakersville Boro 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Cumru Twp 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Mohnton Boro 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Spring Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Shoemakersville Boro 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Centre Twp 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Washington Twp 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Bally Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Kenhorst Boro 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Longswamp Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Washington Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Bally Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Hereford Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Shillington Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Kenhorst Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Topton Boro 7/20/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 7/13/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 7/13/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Berks Amity Twp 7/11/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 7/7/2017 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 4/18/2017 Culex restuans
Blair County Mosquito Samples
Blair Altoona City 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Logan Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Blair Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Hollidaysburg Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Blair Hollidaysburg Boro 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Allegheny Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Logan Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Logan Twp 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Blair Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Blair Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Snyder Twp 7/27/2017 Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Logan Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Freedom Twp 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Logan Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Blair Twp 7/12/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks County Mosquito Samples
Bucks Falls Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Boro 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Doylestown Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Newtown Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Doylestown Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warwick Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Upper Makefield Twp 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Morrisville Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Newtown Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Sellersville Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Perkasie Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Southampton Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Middletown Twp 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Northampton Twp 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Morrisville Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Newtown Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 9/1/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Morrisville Boro 9/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Northampton Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Newtown Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Morrisville Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Warrington Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Upper Makefield Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Perkasie Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Newtown Boro 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Perkasie Boro 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks West Rockhill Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Sellersville Boro 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Wrightstown Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Newtown Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Newtown Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warwick Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warwick Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Upper Southampton Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Northampton Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Northampton Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Newtown Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Newtown Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warrington Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Buckingham Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Middletown Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Newtown Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Upper Makefield Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Quakertown Boro 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Warrington Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Wrightstown Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks West Rockhill Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Sellersville Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warrington Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Newtown Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Upper Makefield Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Morrisville Boro 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Wrightstown Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warrington Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Doylestown Boro 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Morrisville Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Quakertown Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Langhorne Manor Boro 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks West Rockhill Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Richland Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Morrisville Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Quakertown Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Middletown Twp 7/19/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/18/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Bucks Perkasie Boro 7/6/2017 Culex restuans
Bucks Newtown Twp 6/14/2017 Culex restuans
Butler County Mosquito Samples
Butler Penn Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Butler Penn Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Butler Adams Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Butler Butler Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Butler Connoquenessing Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Butler Connoquenessing Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Butler Connoquenessing Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Cambria County Mosquito Samples
Cambria Johnstown City 9/19/2017 Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Cambria Johnstown City 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Cambria Johnstown City 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Cambria Richland Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Cambria Richland Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Cambria East Taylor Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cambria Upper Yoder Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cambria Conemaugh Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cambria East Taylor Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cambria Southmont Boro 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Carbon County Mosquito Samples
Carbon Palmerton Boro 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Centre County Mosquito Samples
Centre Patton Twp 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Centre State College Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Centre College Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Centre Harris Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Harris Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Centre Benner Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Centre State College Boro 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Centre State College Boro 8/4/2017 Culex restuans
Centre College Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre College Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Patton Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Port Matilda Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre State College Boro 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre College Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Patton Twp 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre College Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Penn Twp 7/13/2017 Culex restuans
Centre Harris Twp 7/12/2017 Culex restuans
Centre Liberty Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Harris Twp 5/23/2017 Culex restuans
Chester County Mosquito Samples
Chester Spring City Boro 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 9/27/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Birmingham Twp 9/26/2017 Culex restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Birmingham Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Downingtown Boro 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester East Caln Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 9/20/2017 Culex restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Spring City Boro 9/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Spring City Boro 9/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Spring City Boro 9/15/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Upper Uwchlan Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Whiteland Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester North Coventry Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester East Pikeland Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Birmingham Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Chester North Coventry Twp 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Chester North Coventry Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester North Coventry Twp 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Chester West Whiteland Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Parkesburg Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester East Caln Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Avondale Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Chester West Grove Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Chester East Bradford Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Honey Brook Boro 8/25/2017 Culex salinarius
Chester West Chester Boro 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester East Bradford Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester East Bradford Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Chester East Bradford Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester East Bradford Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester East Bradford Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Birmingham Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Goshen Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Caln Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Chester West Whiteland Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Whiteland Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Easttown Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Kennett Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Kennett Square Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester East Whiteland Twp 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Schuylkill Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Atglen Boro 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester East Caln Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Chester West Whiteland Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Easttown Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Easttown Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Avondale Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Grove Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Penn Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester East Marlborough Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Pocopson Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Marlborough Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Coatesville City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Thornbury Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Caln Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Upper Uwchlan Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Whiteland Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Marlborough Twp 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Bradford Twp 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Parkesburg Boro 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Birmingham Twp 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Downingtown Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester East Caln Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Grove Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Caln Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Caln Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Parkesburg Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Whiteland Twp 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Easttown Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Easttown Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Avondale Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/21/2017 Culex spp.
Chester West Chester Boro 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Caln Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/12/2017 Culex restuans
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 6/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Goshen Twp 5/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Columbia County Mosquito Samples
Columbia Berwick Boro 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Columbia Montour Twp 9/20/2017 Culex restuans
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Columbia Berwick Boro 9/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Columbia Catawissa Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Columbia Montour Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Columbia Catawissa Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Columbia Berwick Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Columbia Briar Creek Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 7/6/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland County Mosquito Samples
Cumberland Silver Spring Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Hampden Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Hampden Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Silver Spring Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lower Allen Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Dickinson Twp 9/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Monroe Twp 9/1/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 9/1/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Hampden Twp 9/1/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland North Newton Twp 9/1/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland North Newton Twp 9/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Newville Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Cumberland North Newton Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Newville Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland North Newton Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland North Newton Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland West Pennsboro Twp 8/25/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland North Newton Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Hopewell Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Shippensburg Boro 8/25/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Shippensburg Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Monroe Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Silver Spring Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lower Allen Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Hampden Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/18/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Dickinson Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland North Newton Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Hopewell Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Southampton Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Shiremanstown Boro 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Monroe Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Hampden Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Newville Boro 7/28/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland North Newton Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/14/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 7/14/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/14/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/14/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Shippensburg Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Hampden Twp 7/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/5/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 6/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 6/6/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin County Mosquito Samples
Dauphin Harrisburg City 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Halifax Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Derry Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Middletown Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Swatara Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 9/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 9/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Derry Twp 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin South Hanover Twp 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Conewago Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Middletown Boro 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Highspire Boro 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Millersburg Boro 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Halifax Twp 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin South Hanover Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Derry Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 9/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 9/1/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 9/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 9/1/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Paxtang Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/25/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Millersburg Boro 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Halifax Twp 8/25/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Paxtang Boro 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Swatara Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Steelton Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Paxtang Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Steelton Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Halifax Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Millersburg Boro 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/4/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Williams Twp 8/4/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin South Hanover Twp 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Londonderry Twp 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Paxtang Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Highspire Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Halifax Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Paxtang Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/18/2017 Culex spp.
Dauphin Highspire Boro 7/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Swatara Twp 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware County Mosquito Samples
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Thornbury Twp 9/21/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 9/21/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 9/21/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 9/21/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Ridley Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Yeadon Boro 9/19/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Darby Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Trainer Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Trainer Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Marcus Hook Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lower Chichester Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Rutledge Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 9/14/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Aston Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Concord Twp 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Concord Twp 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Edgemont Twp 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Colwyn Boro 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Collingdale Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chester Heights Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Chester Heights Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/29/2017 Culex spp.
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Park Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Darby Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Collingdale Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Newtown Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Edgemont Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Lower Chichester Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Trainer Boro 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Trainer Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Concord Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Thornbury Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Morton Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Darby Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Concord Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Concord Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Delaware Chadds Ford Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Middletown Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Middletown Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upland Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Newtown Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Newtown Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Collingdale Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Colwyn Boro 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Ridley Park Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Marcus Hook Boro 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Trainer Boro 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Trainer Boro 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Chester Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chester Heights Boro 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Thornbury Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Aston Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Ridley Park Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Yeadon Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Colwyn Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Collingdale Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Darby Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Rose Valley Boro 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Aston Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Yeadon Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Park Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Colwyn Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Collingdale Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Concord Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Thornbury Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Concord Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 7/26/2017 Culex spp.
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Middletown Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Collingdale Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Darby Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Colwyn Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Thornbury Twp 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chester Heights Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chester Heights Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Collingdale Boro 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/12/2017 Culex restuans
Delaware Newtown Twp 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Morton Boro 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Collingdale Boro 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 7/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Delaware Darby Twp 6/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Erie County Mosquito Samples
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette County Mosquito Samples
Fayette Georges Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Fayette Jefferson Twp 9/21/2017 Culex restuans
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Fayette North Union Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Fayette North Union Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Fayette Jefferson Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Fayette Georges Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette North Union Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette North Union Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Uniontown City 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Fayette Jefferson Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Georges Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Jefferson Twp 7/27/2017 Culex restuans
Fayette Redstone Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin County Mosquito Samples
Franklin Hamilton Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Franklin Washington Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Franklin Washington Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greene Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Washington Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 6/14/2017 Culex restuans
Fulton County Mosquito Samples
Fulton Ayr Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Fulton Licking Creek Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Greene County Mosquito Samples
Greene Perry Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Greene Franklin Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Greene Monongahela Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Greene Rices Landing Boro 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Morgan Twp 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Waynesburg Boro 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Greene Jefferson Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Rices Landing Boro 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Cumberland Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Cumberland Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Greene Cumberland Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Perry Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Center Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Franklin Twp 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Greene Rices Landing Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Greene Cumberland Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Rices Landing Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Greene Center Twp 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Greene Cumberland Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Rices Landing Boro 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Jefferson Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Greene Center Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Rices Landing Boro 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Jefferson Twp 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Rices Landing Boro 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Greene Cumberland Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Greene Jefferson Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Greene Rices Landing Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Greene Rices Landing Boro 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Indiana County Mosquito Samples
Indiana White Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Indiana Clymer Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Jefferson County Mosquito Samples
Jefferson Brockway Boro 9/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Juniata County Mosquito Samples
Juniata Delaware Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Juniata Walker Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Juniata Walker Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lackawanna County Mosquito Samples
Lackawanna Carbondale City 9/11/2017 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 8/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Scranton City 8/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Scranton City 8/7/2017 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Dickson City Boro 8/7/2017 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Dickson City Boro 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Taylor Boro 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Taylor Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Jermyn Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Jermyn Boro 7/24/2017 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Dickson City Boro 7/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Archbald Boro 7/18/2017 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Jermyn Boro 7/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Olyphant Boro 6/21/2017 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Scranton City 6/6/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster County Mosquito Samples
Lancaster Lancaster City 9/26/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 9/14/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster Conoy Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster Conoy Twp 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Conoy Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Columbia Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Columbia Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster Lititz Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster West Lampeter Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 8/4/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Cocalico Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 8/1/2017 Culex salinarius
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster West Lampeter Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Columbia Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Conoy Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster Columbia Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence County Mosquito Samples
Lawrence New Castle City 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Lawrence Ellport Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Lawrence Taylor Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Ellport Boro 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence New Castle City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Lawrence Shenango Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Wilmington Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Lawrence New Castle City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Union Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 7/20/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 6/29/2017 Culex restuans
Lawrence Mahoning Twp 6/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Mahoning Twp 6/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 6/5/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Mahoning Twp 6/5/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon County Mosquito Samples
Lebanon Lebanon City 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Palmyra Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Annville Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Jackson Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon Palmyra Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Annville Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Annville Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Union Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Jackson Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Cornwall Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon North Londonderry Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Annville Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Annville Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Swatara Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Union Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Union Twp 7/28/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon North Annville Twp 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Annville Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Swatara Twp 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Jackson Twp 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Cornwall Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Swatara Twp 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Annville Twp 7/11/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 7/7/2017 Culex restuans
Lebanon West Cornwall Twp 7/7/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh County Mosquito Samples
Lehigh Allentown City 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 9/26/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh Catasauqua Boro 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Slatington Boro 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Washington Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Coopersburg Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Saucon Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Fountain Hill Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Weisenberg Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh Washington Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 8/17/2017 Culex spp.
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Saucon Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Lynn Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/13/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne County Mosquito Samples
Luzerne Hazleton City 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Pittston City 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Hazleton Boro 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Avoca Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Exeter Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 9/19/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Pittston City 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Wright Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Exeter Boro 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Pittston City 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hazleton City 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Kingston Boro 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Ashley Boro 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Exeter Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Pittston City 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Plains Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Luzerne Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Courtdale Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Hazleton City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Exeter Boro 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Pittston City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Hazleton City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Hazleton Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Ashley Boro 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Jackson Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Exeter Boro 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Pittston City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Exeter Boro 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Pittston City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Kingston Boro 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Hazleton City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Nanticoke City 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Exeter Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Pittston City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Plains Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Kingston Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Exeter Boro 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Forty Fort Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Hazleton City 7/20/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Plains Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Forty Fort Boro 7/12/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Plains Twp 7/11/2017 Culex restuans
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 6/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming County Mosquito Samples
Lycoming Lycoming Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Lycoming Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Jersey Shore Boro 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lycoming Old Lycoming Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming South Williamsport Boro 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Armstrong Twp 8/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming South Williamsport Boro 8/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming South Williamsport Boro 8/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming South Williamsport Boro 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Armstrong Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Jersey Shore Boro 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Old Lycoming Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Lycoming Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming South Williamsport Boro 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming South Williamsport Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
Lycoming South Williamsport Boro 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Old Lycoming Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 6/29/2017 Culex restuans
Mifflin County Mosquito Samples
Mifflin Armagh Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Mifflin Armagh Twp 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Mifflin Lewistown Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Mifflin Granville Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Mifflin Derry Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe County Mosquito Samples
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 9/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Monroe Barrett Twp 9/21/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 9/15/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Monroe Barrett Twp 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Smithfield Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Monroe Pocono Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Hamilton Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Monroe Smithfield Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Pocono Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Hamilton Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Pocono Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 6/30/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Monroe Stroud Twp 6/22/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery County Mosquito Samples
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 9/27/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Moreland Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery New Hanover Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery New Hanover Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Pottsgrove Twp 9/19/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Lower Pottsgrove Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 9/19/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery West Conshohocken Boro 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Cheltenham Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Lower Pottsgrove Twp 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 9/12/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Franconia Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Marlborough Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery West Pottsgrove Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery North Wales Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Franconia Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Lower Salford Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Schwenksville Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery West Norriton Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Royersford Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery West Pottsgrove Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Royersford Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Moreland Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Horsham Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Royersford Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery West Norriton Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Franconia Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Lower Salford Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Marlborough Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Norristown Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery West Norriton Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery East Norriton Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Horsham Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Horsham Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Plymouth Twp 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Royersford Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery West Pottsgrove Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Horsham Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Horsham Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Hatboro Boro 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Gwynedd Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery East Norriton Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Norristown Boro 8/1/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery West Norriton Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery East Norriton Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Marlborough Twp 7/20/2017 Culex restuans
Montgomery Hatboro Boro 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Cheltenham Twp 6/21/2017 Culex restuans
Montour County Mosquito Samples
Montour Danville Boro 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Montour Danville Boro 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Montour Danville Boro 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Montour Danville Boro 9/1/2017 Culex restuans
Montour Danville Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montour Derry Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montour Mahoning Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montour Mahoning Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Montour Mahoning Twp 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montour Mahoning Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montour Danville Boro 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montour Danville Boro 7/13/2017 Culex restuans
Northampton County Mosquito Samples
Northampton Easton City 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bushkill Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Northampton Hanover Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Northampton Lower Nazareth Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Northampton Lower Saucon Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northampton Upper Nazareth Twp 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Easton City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bushkill Twp 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Hanover Twp 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Northumberland County Mosquito Samples
Northumberland Ralpho Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Northumberland West Chillisquaque Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Rockefeller Twp 9/15/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 9/15/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northumberland Shamokin Twp 9/14/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland Sunbury City 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Mount Carmel Boro 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland West Chillisquaque Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Sunbury City 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland Upper Augusta Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland Ralpho Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland West Chillisquaque Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland West Chillisquaque Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland West Chillisquaque Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northumberland Shamokin City 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northumberland Ralpho Twp 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Riverside Boro 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Upper Augusta Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Upper Augusta Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Ralpho Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Ralpho Twp 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 7/27/2017 Culex restuans
Northumberland Sunbury City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Ralpho Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia County Mosquito Samples
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/28/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/19/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/12/2017 Culex spp.
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/6/2017 Culex spp.
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/1/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/31/2017 Aedes albopictus
      Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/24/2017 Aedes albopictus
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2017 Aedes albopictus
      Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/18/2017 Culex spp.
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex spp.
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex spp.
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/5/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/5/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/5/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/5/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Aedes albopictus
      Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex salinarius
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/21/2017 Culex spp.
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2017 Aedes albopictus
      Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2017 Aedes albopictus
      Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2017 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 6/29/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 6/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill County Mosquito Samples
Schuylkill West Brunswick Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Deer Lake Boro 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Schuylkill West Penn Twp 9/1/2017 Culex restuans
Schuylkill West Penn Twp 9/1/2017 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Mahanoy Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Mahanoy Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Frackville Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Gilberton Boro 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill West Mahanoy Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Schuylkill West Mahanoy Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Tamaqua Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Rush Twp 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 7/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 4/21/2017 Culex pipiens
Snyder County Mosquito Samples
Snyder Selinsgrove Boro 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
Snyder West Beaver Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Snyder Selinsgrove Boro 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
Snyder Penn Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Snyder Selinsgrove Boro 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Snyder Selinsgrove Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Snyder Selinsgrove Boro 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Snyder Monroe Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Snyder Penn Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Snyder Penn Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Snyder Penn Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
Snyder Penn Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Snyder Penn Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
Snyder Selinsgrove Boro 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
Somerset County Mosquito Samples
Somerset Brothers Valley Twp 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
Union County Mosquito Samples
Union Lewisburg Boro 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Union Buffalo Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Union East Buffalo Twp 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Union Buffalo Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Union Mifflinburg Boro 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Union Lewisburg Boro 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Union Hartleton Boro 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
Union Buffalo Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Union Kelly Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
Union East Buffalo Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
Union Buffalo Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Union Kelly Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Union Lewisburg Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Union Mifflinburg Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Union Mifflinburg Boro 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union Hartleton Boro 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
Union Lewis Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Buffalo Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Union Kelly Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union Kelly Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Mifflinburg Boro 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Mifflinburg Boro 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
Union Buffalo Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 8/15/2017 Culex restuans
Union Kelly Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union Kelly Twp 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
Union Mifflinburg Boro 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union Buffalo Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Union Lewisburg Boro 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Union Lewis Twp 8/10/2017 Culex restuans
Union Limestone Twp 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Buffalo Twp 7/28/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Limestone Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Mifflinburg Boro 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Mifflinburg Boro 6/30/2017 Culex restuans
Washington County Mosquito Samples
Washington Monongahela City 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Washington Peters Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Washington North Strabane Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Washington Canton Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
Washington New Eagle Boro 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
Washington Carroll Twp 8/30/2017 Culex pipiens
Washington Mount Pleasant Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Washington Mount Pleasant Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Washington Canonsburg Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Washington Monongahela City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Washington Carroll Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
Washington Canonsburg Boro 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Washington Peters Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
Washington Carroll Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Washington Monongahela City 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Washington Charleroi Boro 8/8/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Washington Canonsburg Boro 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
Washington North Strabane Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
Washington Canonsburg Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Washington Canonsburg Boro 7/18/2017 Culex restuans
Washington North Strabane Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland County Mosquito Samples
Westmoreland Mount Pleasant Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Greensburg City 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Mount Pleasant Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Derry Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Westmoreland Ligonier Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
Westmoreland Mount Pleasant Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Latrobe Boro 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Westmoreland Unity Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
Westmoreland Mount Pleasant Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Hempfield Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Greensburg City 8/21/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland New Kensington City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Ligonier Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
Westmoreland Penn Twp 7/18/2017 Culex restuans
Westmoreland New Kensington City 7/13/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Latrobe Boro 7/6/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York County Mosquito Samples
York Manchester Twp 9/30/2017 Culex pipiens
York Dillsburg Boro 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/28/2017 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
York Fairview Twp 9/27/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 9/26/2017 Culex pipiens
York West Manheim Twp 9/26/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 9/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/22/2017 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 9/22/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/22/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/22/2017 Culex pipiens
York Dover Boro 9/21/2017 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
York Newberry Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York Haven Boro 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York New Salem Boro 9/20/2017 Culex restuans
York York Twp 9/20/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/20/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 9/20/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 9/20/2017 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 9/19/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/15/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
York East Manchester Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
York York Haven Boro 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
York Newberry Twp 9/14/2017 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 9/13/2017 Culex restuans
York York Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
York Lower Windsor Twp 9/13/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Jackson Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/12/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/9/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/9/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/9/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
York Dillsburg Boro 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Carroll Twp 9/8/2017 Culex restuans
York Fairview Twp 9/8/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/7/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/7/2017 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/6/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 9/6/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York West Manheim Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
York Penn Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
York Hanover Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
York York City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York West Manheim Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York Dillsburg Boro 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
York Monaghan Twp 8/31/2017 Culex restuans
York Carroll Twp 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York Newberry Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
York Fairview Twp 8/30/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
York North Codorus Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/29/2017 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/29/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York North York Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Lewisberry Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
York Newberry Twp 8/24/2017 Culex restuans
York York Haven Boro 8/24/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York West Manchester Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/23/2017 Culex restuans
York Wrightsville Boro 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 8/23/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2017 Culex pipiens
York Fairview Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
York East Manchester Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
York Newberry Twp 8/22/2017 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/18/2017 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York West Manchester Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
York York City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
York York City 8/17/2017 Aedes albopictus
      Culex pipiens
York Newberry Twp 8/17/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Newberry Twp 8/17/2017 Culex restuans
York North Codorus Twp 8/16/2017 Culex restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 8/16/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Newberry Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Lewisberry Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York Haven Boro 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Fairview Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Newberry Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/15/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
York York Haven Boro 8/11/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York East Manchester Twp 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Boro 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
York Newberry Twp 8/11/2017 Culex restuans
York York City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/10/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Penn Twp 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/9/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2017 Culex pipiens
York North Codorus Twp 8/8/2017 Culex restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/4/2017 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/4/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/3/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Fairview Twp 8/3/2017 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 8/2/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York West Manchester Twp 8/2/2017 Culex restuans
York Dover Boro 8/1/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/31/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/31/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/31/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/31/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/31/2017 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 7/27/2017 Culex restuans
York Carroll Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens
York Monaghan Twp 7/27/2017 Culex restuans
York York Twp 7/27/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Felton Boro 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
York York Twp 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
York York Twp 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York West Manchester Twp 7/26/2017 Culex restuans
York York City 7/26/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Hanover Boro 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
York Hanover Boro 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
York Dover Twp 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
York Dover Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Dover Boro 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2017 Culex restuans
York Felton Boro 7/20/2017 Culex restuans
York Dover Boro 7/20/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/19/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/18/2017 Culex pipiens
York West Manheim Twp 7/17/2017 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/14/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/14/2017 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York Haven Boro 7/11/2017 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/7/2017 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 6/22/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 6/14/2017 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 6/7/2017 Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 5/18/2017 Culex restuans

Avian Positives Collected
Top

County Municipality Date Collected Species
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/20/2017 American Crow
Berks Cumru Twp 9/20/2017 Blue Jay
York York Twp 9/19/2017 Blue Jay
Mercer Hermitage City 9/12/2017 Red-tailed Hawk
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 9/11/2017 American Crow
Berks Wyomissing Boro 9/11/2017 American Crow
Centre Ferguson Twp 9/11/2017 American Crow
Erie Erie City 9/11/2017 American Crow
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 9/6/2017 American Crow
Centre College Twp 9/5/2017 American Crow
Centre State College Boro 9/5/2017 Other Bird
York Codorus Twp 9/5/2017 American Crow
Centre Ferguson Twp 9/4/2017 American Crow
Schuylkill Schuylkill Twp 9/1/2017 American Crow
Blair Bellwood Boro 8/29/2017 Cooper Hawk
Centre Patton Twp 8/28/2017 American Crow
Centre Walker Twp 8/26/2017 Cooper Hawk
Berks Wernersville Boro 8/23/2017 American Crow
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 8/21/2017 American Crow
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 8/21/2017 American Crow
Blair Taylor Twp 8/18/2017 Great Horned Owl
Huntingdon Huntingdon Boro 8/18/2017 Cooper Hawk
Berks Wernersville Boro 8/16/2017 American Crow
Delaware Newtown Twp 8/16/2017 American Crow
Fayette Bullskin Twp 8/16/2017 American Crow
Huntingdon Jackson Twp 8/16/2017 Red-tailed Hawk
Blair Altoona City 8/15/2017 Red-tailed Hawk
Centre State College Boro 8/15/2017 American Crow
Cumberland Hampden Twp 8/14/2017 American Crow
Centre Bellefonte Boro 8/10/2017 American Crow
Centre Benner Twp 8/9/2017 American Crow
Centre State College Boro 8/9/2017 American Crow
Blair Huston Twp 8/7/2017 Great Horned Owl
Centre Bellefonte Boro 8/7/2017 American Crow
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/7/2017 American Crow
Centre State College Boro 8/7/2017 American Crow
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/7/2017 American Crow
Erie Harborcreek Twp 8/7/2017 American Crow
Union Hartley Twp 8/6/2017 Cooper Hawk
Perry Saville Twp 7/28/2017 American Crow
Centre Halfmoon Twp 7/18/2017 American Crow
Centre Penn Twp 7/6/2017 American Crow

Veterinary Positives Collected
Top

Pathogen County Municipality Date Collected Animal Type
West Nile Virus Cumberland N/A 10/5/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Cumberland N/A 9/26/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Mifflin N/A 9/25/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Franklin N/A 9/20/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 9/20/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Snyder N/A 9/20/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Snyder N/A 9/19/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Mifflin N/A 9/13/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Mifflin N/A 9/11/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Franklin N/A 9/6/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Franklin N/A 9/6/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Mifflin N/A 9/5/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus York N/A 9/5/2017 Equine
West Nile Virus Washington N/A 8/21/2017 Equine

Dead birds

When a dead bird is sighted, the information about that bird is recorded. If the bird meets the criteria for testing, it is collected and sent for testing. Samples are from each bird are tested for WNV. This table records the surveillance effort in Pennsylvania by whole birds,rather than partial tissues from the birds.

Mosquitoes

All mosquitoes collected in one effort create a sample of mosquitoes. This sample is sent to the lab for identification. A sample can include either larval or adult mosquitoes. Only adult mosquitoes are tested for WNV. All mosquitoes are identified, and adults are divided into subsamples by species for testing. This table records the surveillance effort in Pennsylvania by samples, rather than subsamples of mosquitoes.

Veterinary Samples

Diagnostic blood samples from equine and other animals submitted by veterinarians across the state will be tested for WNV. Please note that since it is impossible to differentiate between naturally infected horses and vaccinated horses, it is important that the vaccination history of any horse that is being tested be provided to the laboratory. A reporting form is available for submission with samples from the Pennsylvania Veterinary Laboratory.


A multi-agency cooperative effort between:

PA Department of Environmental Protection Logo PA Department of Health Logo PA Department of Agriculture Logo

Surveillance Results:

  2000  |  2001  |  2002  |  2003  
  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  
  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  
  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  
  2016  |  2017  |